Brand Name: SheIn 

Material: Polyester
Item Type: Hoodies
Sleeve Style: Regular
Sleeve Length(cm): Full
Hooded: Yes
Fabric Type: Broadcloth
Model Number: sweatshmmc181009701
Weight: -
Type: Pullovers
Gender: WOMEN
Pattern Type: Solid
Clothing Length: Short
Style: Casual
Collar: Hooded
UID: 181025228
Fabric: Fabric has no stretch
Season: Spring, Autumn,Fall
Neckline: Hooded
Material: 100% Polyester
Style: Casual,Modern Lady,Minimalist
Color: Grey
Length: Crop
SKU PINK: swsweatsh07181204645
SKU Khaki: swsweatsh07190812606
SKU Army Green: swsweatsh07190813088
SKU Navy: swsweatsh07190820473
SKU Brown: swsweatsh07190820670
SKU Black: swsweatsh07190820705
SKU White: swsweatsh07190820970
SKU Burgundy: swsweatsh07190911113

Women Pullovers Sweatshirts

SKU: 32952119071
$19.99Price
Color
Size

    ©2020 by MUS Radio.